LKS Zameczek Czernica |
Sezon: Sezon 2023/2024Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska III (Racibórz-Rybnik) |
M | Pkt | BB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Forteca Świerklany | 20 | 42 | 23 | |
2 | LKS Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 20 | 41 | 15 | |
3 | KS Płomień Połomia | 20 | 38 | 20 | |
4 | LKS Czarni Gorzyce | 20 | 37 | 29 | |
5 | LKS Krzyżanowice | 19 | 34 | 21 | |
6 | LKS Ruch Stanowice | 20 | 34 | 5 | |
7 | LKS Silesia Lubomia | 20 | 30 | 6 | |
8 | KS Górnik Radlin | 20 | 30 | 3 | |
9 | GKS II Jastrzębie | 20 | 28 | 10 | |
10 | LKS Granica Ruptawa | 20 | 26 | 0 | |
11 | LKS 1908 Nędza | 20 | 25 | 1 | |
12 | LKS Naprzód Czyżowice | 20 | 25 | -11 | |
13 | Unia Racibórz | 20 | 18 | -9 | |
14 | GKS Dąb Gaszowice | 20 | 16 | -27 | |
15 | LKS Zameczek Czernica | 19 | 13 | -36 | |
16 | LKS Start Mszana | 20 | 6 | -50 |
2024-04-20 sobota |
|
Adrian Garbas |
2024-04-20 sobota, 17:00 |
L |
Unia Racibórz : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-21 niedziela, 09:30 |
L |
Turniej w Pszowie U9 : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-21 niedziela, 10:00 |
L |
LKS Orzeł Palowice U16 : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-21 niedziela, 11:00 |
L |
KS Polonia II Niewiadom : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-22 poniedziałek, 17:00 |
L |
LKS Zameczek Czernica : LKS Czarni Gorzyce U11 |
2024-04-23 wtorek |
|
Dominik Dziwoki |
2024-04-25 czwartek |
|
Rafał Ochojski |
2024-04-25 czwartek |
|
Wiktoria Kotula |
2024-04-26 piątek |
|
Marek Smyczek |
2024-04-30 wtorek |
|
Piotr Szczyrba |
2024-04-30 wtorek |
|
Rafał Wiklak |
2024-05-06 poniedziałek |
|
Wiktor Machnik |
2024-05-08 środa |
|
Kacper Styrnol |
2024-05-15 środa, 17:30 |
L |
LKS Zameczek Czernica : LKS Krzyżanowice |
LKS Zameczek Czernica |
Kolejka: 20 |
LKS Naprzód Czyżowice | 1 | : | 0 | LKS 1908 Nędza |
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 3 | : | 2 | LKS Naprzód 32 Syrynia |
LKS Silesia Lubomia | 0 | : | 0 | KS Górnik Radlin |
LKS Czarni Gorzyce | 3 | : | 0 | LKS Zameczek Czernica |
LKS Granica Ruptawa | 2 | : | 2 | KS Płomień Połomia |
Unia Racibórz | 1 | : | 1 | LKS Forteca Świerklany |
LKS Krzyżanowice | 0 | : | 2 | LKS Start Mszana |
GKS Dąb Gaszowice | 0 | : | 5 | GKS II Jastrzębie |