Liczba odwiedzin | Miesiąc | Rok |
---|---|---|
576 | styczeń | 2023 |
333 | luty | 2023 |
857 | marzec | 2023 |
93 | kwiecień | 2023 |
11 | maj | 2023 |
57 | lipiec | 2022 |
78 | lipiec | 2023 |
2095 | sierpień | 2022 |
2715 | wrzesień | 2022 |
2115 | październik | 2022 |
1565 | listopad | 2022 |
485 | grudzień | 2022 |
30 | grudzień | 2023 |
LKS Zameczek Czernica |
Sezon: Sezon 2023/2024Klasa okręgowa, grupa: śląska III (Racibórz-Rybnik) |
M | Pkt | BB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 15 | 35 | 19 | |
2 | LKS Forteca Świerklany | 15 | 31 | 15 | |
3 | LKS Krzyżanowice | 15 | 27 | 17 | |
4 | KS Płomień Połomia | 15 | 27 | 14 | |
5 | LKS Czarni Gorzyce | 15 | 27 | 23 | |
6 | LKS Ruch Stanowice | 15 | 26 | 6 | |
7 | KS Górnik Radlin | 15 | 25 | 6 | |
8 | LKS Silesia Lubomia | 15 | 21 | 3 | |
9 | LKS Granica Ruptawa | 15 | 21 | 1 | |
10 | LKS 1908 Nędza | 15 | 21 | 4 | |
11 | LKS Naprzód Czyżowice | 15 | 18 | -7 | |
12 | GKS II Jastrzębie | 15 | 16 | -2 | |
13 | Unia Racibórz | 15 | 16 | -3 | |
14 | LKS Zameczek Czernica | 15 | 13 | -26 | |
15 | GKS Dąb Gaszowice | 15 | 12 | -23 | |
16 | LKS Start Mszana | 15 | 0 | -47 |
2024-03-30 sobota |
|
Jakub Gebel |
2024-04-01 poniedziałek |
|
Marek Kolarczyk |
2024-04-01 poniedziałek |
|
Dominik Steuer |
2024-04-02 wtorek |
|
Sebastian Wypchoł |
2024-04-04 czwartek |
|
Krzysztof Ziomka |
2024-04-06 sobota |
|
Szymon Łanoszka |
2024-04-06 sobota, 17:00 |
L |
LKS Ruda Kozielska : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-07 niedziela |
|
Denis Szawerna |
2024-04-07 niedziela, 10:00 |
L |
LKS Tworków U16 : LKS Zameczek Czernica |
2024-04-08 poniedziałek |
|
Kacper Olesiak |
2024-04-16 wtorek |
|
Adrian Dera |
2024-04-18 czwartek |
|
Patryk Krzysztoń |
2024-04-20 sobota |
|
Adrian Garbas |
2024-04-25 czwartek |
|
Rafał Ochojski |
2024-04-25 czwartek |
|
Wiktoria Kotula |
2024-04-26 piątek |
|
Marek Smyczek |
LKS Zameczek Czernica |
Kolejka: 15 |
LKS Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 4 | : | 4 | Unia Racibórz |
LKS Forteca Świerklany | 2 | : | 1 | KS Płomień Połomia |
LKS Granica Ruptawa | 5 | : | 1 | LKS Ruch Stanowice |
LKS Naprzód Czyżowice | 3 | : | 0 | LKS Start Mszana |
LKS Czarni Gorzyce | 5 | : | 0 | LKS Silesia Lubomia |
LKS 1908 Nędza | 1 | : | 1 | LKS Krzyżanowice |
KS Górnik Radlin | 1 | : | 0 | GKS Dąb Gaszowice |
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 4 | : | 3 | GKS II Jastrzębie |